Organico

 

 

Docenti Scuola Infanzia
 
 
 
Gallo Comiziano
Clavo Anna
Casalino Maria Teresa  I.A.
Esposito Maria Anna
Napolitano Maria
Rufino Antonietta
Alfieri Anna Maria
Casalino Maria Teresa IRC
De Luca Mariaantonia sost
Fusco Carmela
Mercogliano Cira Angela
Tortora Vincenza
D’Elia Matilde S.T.Sost.

 

Plesso I.A.C.P. ‘’Bambini d’Europa’’2013/2014
 
Albanese Valeria
Auriemma Giovanna
Capobianco Ermelinda sost 
Giuglianno Franca IRC
La Manna Pasqualina
Lombardi Francesca
Maietta Maria Rosaria
Marrone Lucia sost 
Mocella Gaetana sost
Mugnano Lucia
Napolitano Anna
Nappo Margherita
Nardone Anna Maria
Nuzzo Carmela
Occhipinti Rosa
Sarappa Maria Grazia
Spampanato Amalia
Verde Felicetta
Vetrano Anna Carmela
Vitale Giuseppina
 
 

 

Docenti Scuola Primaria

IACP Comiziano
Ardolino Gaetana
Barbato Angelina
Barbato Angelina
Caccavale Caterina sost
Conte Luigia
Delussu Maria
Di Mauro Rosa Ingl.
Gallucci Saverio
Lieto Pietro Sabatino
Masucci Sofia
Minichini Domenica
Napolitano Anna
Paparella Elisenda
Piciullo Carmela
Pilati  Lucia          R.C.
Ricciardiello Anna 12 h sost
Serpico Maria
Ariano Erminia
Caccavale Caterina Sost
D'Elia Giovanna
Faivano Angelina
Fusco Emilia Sost
Galluccio Maria Luisa sost
Meo Antonio R.C.
Murino Pina
Napolitano Angelina
Petruccelli Pasqualina
Pilati Lucia Angela (R.C.)
Provvisiero Carmina
Russo Maria Rosaria sost
Saccomanno Michelina
Sangermano Francesca
Silvano Maria Felicia
Spampanato Rosa Maria
Tedeschi Maria Rosaria

 

 

 

Plesso ‘’Fratelli Mercogliano’’
Abbate Anna Inglese
Barba Maria
Barone Luigia
Bernucci Carmela Lucia
Bifulco Maria IRC
Caputo Annateresa
Carlucci Paolina
Corrado Floriana
De Luca Pasqualina
De Stefano Saveria
Di Mauro Rosa LI
Di Palma Maria
Iannone Antonella Sost
Lisanti Maria Inglese
Manganiello Luisa
Menna Rosa Sost
Meo Antonio IRC
Napolitano Giovanna
Napolitano Nicoletta
Prevete Giuseppina
Prisco Maria
Santaniello Concetta Sost
Santorelli Concetta
Sassone Emilia Giovanna
Sirignano Maria Sost
Sorrentino Maria Sost
 

 

Docenti Scuola Secondaria 1° Grado

 

Cimitile "C. Guadagni" Gallo
Alfieri Teresa  sost
Avella Michele-
Biancardi Giuseppina   sost
Canonico Anastasio
Cordaro Giuseppe
Costanzo Maria
De Sarno Antonietta
De Simone Domenico
De Stefano Paola
De Vivo Anna
Della Pietra Domenico
DiDomenico Francesco Clar.s.t
Di Gennaro Patrizia art.Imm
D’otolo Carmen A 445
Erini Anna Maria I.A.
Frappola Vincenzo Chit.
Fusco Paolina A043
Guerriero Francesca
Guerriero Orsola
Iossa Roberto
Iovino Maria Carmela
La Manna Raffaele
Liguori Raffaela
Montanino Lorenza sost
Montuori Filomena
Napolitano Angelica Pianof:
Napolitano Egidio A177 perc
Napolitano Sebastiano Ed te
Panico Maria Lett
Petillo Antonietta  IRC
Porciello Pasqualina sost
Romano Francesca
RuggieroNicolina FraA245
Sanzio Corina Clar.Ac77
Scuderi Adriana  Sost.
Serpico Francesca A043
Siano Anthony Frank
Tedesco Stefanina
Trinchese Rosalia A043
Vitalone Ettore   Sost.
Zuccaro Maria Grazia

 

Carbone Paolo  A030 compl
Coppola Eva
Cuccurese Anna Maria
De Rosa Francesco Sost
De Stefano Antonio
Erini Annamaria  I.A.A245
Falco Francesco Arte Imm.
Guerriero Orsola
Liguori Raffaela
Mascolo Ferdinando A043
Petillo Antonietta  I.A.IRC
Santorelli Gennaro  Tecn.
Siano Anthony Frank eson.
Sommese Angela Rosa
Tedesco Stefanina  A245
Vetrano Carmela A043 I.A.
Zuccaro Maria  Grazia